Loading...

Committee

Advisory Committee

Alessandro Casavola——Università della Calabria, Italy

Victor M. Preciado——University of Pennsylvania, USA


Program Committee

Gaetano Rossiello——University of Bari - Aldo Moro, Italy

Kyongsu Yi——Seoul National University, Korea

Mehmet Hakan Karaata——Kuwait University, Kuwait 


Local Committee

A Shad Kabir——Charles Sturt University, Bathurst, NSW, Australia


Technical Committee

North America

Yanjun Zhao——Troy University, USA

Abolfazl Zargari Khuzani——University of Oklahoma, USA

Hosam El-Ocla——Lakehead University, Canada

Tanvir Ahmed——University of Central Florida, USA

VinodhKumar Chellamuthu——Dixie State University, USA

YingcaiXiao——University of Akron, USA


South America

Cesar A. Collazos——Universidad del Cauca-Colombia, Colombia

Sergio Adriani David——University of São Paulo, Brazil

Mariela Morveli Espinoza——Federal University of Technology, Brazil


Europe

Aleksandar Zunjic——University of Belgrade, Serbia

Ioan Sacala——University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania

Ammar Al-Bazi——Coventry University, UK

Panayiotis Vlamos——Ionian University, Greece

Iouliia Skliarova——University of Aveiro, Portugal

Paweł Kossakowski——Kielce University of Technology, Poland

Ammar Frederick Ammar Al-Bazi——Coventry University, UK

Emese Gincsainé Szádeczky-Kardoss——Budapest University of Technology and Economics, Hungary

Pascal Lorenz——University of Haute Alsace, France

Ghazanfarpour Djamchid——Limoges University, France

Gelu-Ovidiu Tirian——Universitatea Politehnica Timisoara, Hunedoara

Seppo Sirkemaa—— University of Turku, Finland

Moharram Challenger——University of Antwerp, Belgium

Petra Perner——Institute of Computer Vision and applied Computer Sciences, Germany

João Manuel R. S. Tavares——Faculdade de Engenharia da Universidade do Porto, Portugal

Boichuk Oleksandr Andrijovych——Institute of Mathematics NAS of Ukraine, Ukraine


Asia

AIDY ALI——National Defence University of Malaysia (UPNM), Malaysia

Choosak Pornsing——Silpakorn University, Nakhon Pathom, THAILAND

BELEN M. TAPADO——Catanduanes State University, Virac, Catanduanes Philippines

Hafiz Gulfam Ahmad Umar——Ghazi University D.G.Khan, Pakistan

Juntao Fei——Hohai University, China

Satoru Okamoto——Shimane University, Japan

Sirajul Haq——University of Sindh, Jamshoro, Pakistan

Neelam Gohar——Shaheed Benazir Bhutto Women University Peshawar, Pakistan

AbdulRahman Ahmed Al-Sewari——Universiti Malaysia Pahang, Malaysia

X. Anitha Mary——Karunya University, India

Abhineet Anand——Galgotias University, India

Ankur Dumka——Graphic Era Deemed to be University (GEU), India

SasiKumar Gurumurthy——Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College, India

Saswati Mukherjee——Anna University, India

Pokkuluri Kiran Sree——Sri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, India

Li Hua——Nanyang Technological University, Singapore 

Ahmed Kadhim Hussein——Babylon University, IRAQ

Nazim Mir-Nasiri——Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan

Nurbek P. Saparkhojayev——Kazakh National Research Technical University after K.I. Satpayev

Reza Shadnam——KPMG LLP

Dang Ngoc Hoang Thanh——Hue College of Industry, Vietnam

Ahmed Hamza Osman Ahmed——King Abduaziz University (KAU) Saudi Arabia

Abdalah Rababah——Jordan University of Science and Technology, Jordan

MegatMohamad Hamdan bin Megat Ahmad——Universiti Pertahanan Nasional Malaysia, Malaysia

Georgios Papaioannou——University College London in Qatar, Qatar

Nadine Akkari——King Abdulaziz University (KAU), Saudi Arabia

Mohammed A. Akour——Al Yamamah University, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Mehmet Hakan Karaata——Kuwait University, Kuwait 


Africa

Amar REZOUG——CDTA of Algiers 

Bhekisipho Twala——University of Johannesburg, South Africa

Abdulrahman A.A.Emhemed——Higher Institute of Engineering Technology-Bani walid, Libya

Lahcene Mitiche——University of Djelfa, Algeria


Oceania

Chi Kit Au——University of Waikato, New Zealand


To be Updated...